Entry List
Attendees
37
entries
Novice
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JK
Joe Kraut | N (STH) | Pewaukee, WI | ||
17 | TM
Todd Miller | N (HS) | Cedarburg, WI | ||
32 | SC
Sean Colvin | N (SS) | Madison, WI | ||
47 | N (AS) | Brookfield, WI | |||
53 | JS
Julius Sayavong | N (STU) | Waukesha, WI | ||
57 | N (SM) | Milwaukee, WI | |||
71 | N (DS) | Oak Creek, WI | Dotson Racing Enterprises | ||
113 | JN
Jimmy Nguyen | N (DS) | Milwaukee, WI | ||
117 | AB
Arik Burns | N (DS) | Kewaskum, WI | ||
190 | NN
Nathan Nguyen | N (STX) | Mequon, WI | ||
666 | N (STH) | Johnson Creek, WI | Experimental Brand LLC |
Pro Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | JF
Jason Frank | P (STX) | Mt Pleasant, WI | JXB Performance | Team Undercoat Racing |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM
Marshall Moore | AS | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Wauwatosa, WI | |||
88 | DS | Milwaukee, WI | MKE DS R Mafia | ||
188 | DS | Milwaukee, WI | MKE DS Type R Mafia | ||
881 | MP
Mike Pride | DS | Milwaukee, WI | Type R Lifeboat Services LLC |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FS | Oak Creek, WI | Dotson Racing Enterprises |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | RF
Ryan Fischer | GS | Oak Creek, WI | ||
30 | GS | Milwaukee, WI | |||
44 | GS | Oak Creek, WI | Dotson Racing Enterprises | ||
130 | GS | Milwaukee, WI |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | AE
Andy Epperly | STX | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
451 | STX | Machesney Park, IL | Staged Racing, Antigravity Batteries |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STU | Brookfield, WI | Dotson Racing Enterprises |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | RB
Rob Bedelis | SM | Hartford, WI | Deferred Success Racing |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JR
Justin Robinson | CAM-T | Brookfield, WI | ||
51 | WG
Will Gysi | CAM-T | Sheboygan, WI | Gysiwerks |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
331 | DV
Dan Vanden Heuvel | CAM-C | Appleton, WI |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CAM-S | West Bend, WI | |||
30 | TG
Tyler Graney | CAM-S | Lake Mills, WI |
Xtreme Street A
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | XA | Appleton, WI | |||
89 | IG
Israel Gonzalez | XA | Salem, WI | Stewiefied Racing | |
143 | SS
Stephen Seftar | XA | Waukesha, WI | ||
413 | BS
Brenden Seftar | XA | Waukesha, WI |
Xtreme Street B
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | XB | New Berlin, WI | Big Bear Tire, MMW, TuTech Racing, TMZ Transmissions | ||
94 | XB | Waukesha, WI | Hux Racing |
Work Assignments
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list