Entry List
Sunday Solo
33
entries
Super Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SS (N) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
SS (E) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
SS (E) | Anchorage, AK |
A Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS (O) | Anchorage, AK | ||||
KM
Ken Martens | AS (O) | Phoenix , Az | |||
AS (O) | Chugiak, AK | Eight Stars Racing | |||
AS (E) | Chugiak, AK |
B Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Mason Carruth | BS (O) | ||||
BS (O) | Chugiak, AK |
C Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MM
Melissa Martens | CS (L) | Anchorage, AK | |||
CS (E) | Chugiak, AK | ||||
SR
Sean Riggan | CS (E) | Wasilla, AK | |||
JW
John Wahl | CS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
D Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RF
Robert Finkbiner | DS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
E Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ES (N) | Wasilla, AK | ||||
LF
Lisa Feltz | ES (N) | Wasilla, AK | |||
PP
Pat Preis | ES (O) | Girdwood, AK |
F Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Chris Campbell | FS (N) | North Pole, AK | |||
JC
John Cox | FS (N) | Anchorage, AK | Cox Bros. Racing | ||
FS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
G Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DF
David Finocchio | GS (O) | Anchorage, AK | |||
EF
Elizabeth Finocchio | GS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Hatch
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH (O) | Chugiak, AK | FiST of Hurry Racing | |||
RC
Rachael Chadwick | STH (N) | Anchorage, AK | |||
JR
Jayson Robarge | STH (O) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JM
Jeffrey Marino | STU (O) | Suisun City , CA |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STX (E) | Anchorage, AK | Old Timer & Ignition Gap |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PH
Patrick Hammon | STS (N) | Anchorage, AK | |||
KY
Kavyn Yah | STS (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SM (E) | Murray, UT | ||||
SM (E) | Anchorage, AK |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DH
David Hoisington | CAMS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Levi Betz | HCS (O) | Anchorage, AK |