Entry List
Autocross
36
entries
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | BS (S) | Buffalo, NY |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RC
Ralph Cummings | CS (S) | Chippewa Lake, OH | none | |
17 | CS (S) | Fairview, PA | |||
76 | SM
Sam Mehler | CS (S) | Erie, PA |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TD
Tyler Dorsch | DS (S) | Lake City, PA |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | GD
Gary Doster | ES (S) | Orchard Park, NY |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | FS | Valencia, PA |
G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | LD
Lacy Davis | GS | Erie, PA | ||
7 | HS
Hayden Smith | GS (S) | Trenton, TN | ||
14 | GS (S) | Erie, PA | |||
17 | MV
Matthew Vanderschuur | GS (S) | Nashville, TN | ||
24 | DY
Deborah Young | GS (S) | Erie, PA | ||
271 | DG
David Griffin | GS (S) | Hamburg, NY |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | HS (S) | Erie, PA |
Street Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SK
Sam Kritikos | STS (ST) | Saegertown, PA | 2 Doritos Brapp Brapp | |
09 | STS (ST) | Erie, PA |
Street Touring X
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | STX (ST) | Akron, NY | www.stranoparts.com, Toyota Racing Development | ||
444 | LK
Leon Koshcheyev | STX (ST) | Buffalo, NY |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | LF
Logan Flaherty | STU (ST) | Erie, PA | Wingman Garage |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TP
Taylor Pearson | BSP (MS) | Mc Kean, PA | ||
116 | JP
John Pearson | BSP (MS) | Mc Kean, PA |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FSP (MS) | East Aurora, NY |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SQ
Shannon Quinn | SM (N) | Erie, PA |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SSM (MS) | Ashville, NY | TLF Graphics | ||
31 | SSM (MS) | Ashville, NY | TLF Graphics | ||
66 | SSM (MS) | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers | ||
166 | LS
Lisa Staggs | SSM (MS) | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JL
Joshua Lester | CAMT (C) | Apollo , PA | ||
75 | TS
TONY G SCIME | CAMT (C) | East Aurora, NY |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JV
Joel Voigt | CAMC (C) | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Frumusa Performance, Black Label Tuning | |
50 | RN
Ronald Nick | CAMC (C) | Erie, PA |
Classic American Muscle Sports
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | HY
Henry Young | CAMS (C) | Erie, PA | ||
6 | CAMS (C) | Erie, PA | Nichols Fence/Specialty Products | ||
14 | AY
Aaron Young | CAMS (C) | Erie, PA | ||
27 | CAMS (C) | Painesville, OH | Leroy Engineering |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RM
Ron Madurski | FM (R) | Girard, PA |