SCCA - Land O' Lakes Region announces Jack Pine Sprints Double Divisional Saturday, Aug 22 — Sunday, Aug 23, 2020 attendees at Brainerd Int'l Raceway, Brainerd, MN 56401 (1744) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Jack Pine Sprints Double Divisional

SCCA - Land O' Lakes Region

Saturday, Aug 22 — Sunday, Aug 23, 2020

Brainerd Int'l Raceway, Brainerd, MN

Land O' Lakes Region SCCA

Jack Pine Sprints Double Divisional

at Brainerd International Raceway

August 22-23, 2020

Saturday Aug 22  74 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (18), Group 2 (10), Group 3 (4), Group 4 (14), Group 5 (15), Group 6 (12)

Group 1   18 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
25 Avatar Image Griggs, Jimmy H Production 1983Volkswagen GTILuther Westside VW / Goodyear Minneapolis, MN
18 Placeholder Avatar Sargis, Mark H Production 1975Triumph SpitfireCarbotech Frankfort, IL
23 Placeholder Avatar Stream, Bob H Production 1972MG MidgetHilda's Bar Paton, IA
86 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jessica ITJ 1987BMW 325i Lakeville, MN
51 Placeholder Avatar Roggemann, Wade ITJ 1995Honda civic Otsego, mn
99 Placeholder Avatar Wedge, Ben ITJ 1995Honda CivicRyans Automotive, AMS Oil Anoka, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Buan, Rick Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Chanhassen, MN
74 Avatar Image Craft, Chris Spec Miata 1999Mazda miata Pillager, MN
22 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Becker, MN
191 Avatar Image Jongbloedt, Aaron Spec Miata 1997Mazda miataJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy st. louis park, MN
81 Avatar Image Kuhnley, Gordon Spec Miata 1993Mazda MiataStrait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource Saint Paul, MN
47 Placeholder Avatar Nogosek, Sam Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata St. Anthony, MN
89 Placeholder Avatar Randall, Jamey Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy Watertown, MN
88 Avatar Image Silver, Samantha Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata 1999Mazda MIATA Faribault, MN
83 Placeholder Avatar Utecht, Mark Super Touring Light 1995Honda Civic Stacy, MN
07 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Geoffrey Super Touring Light 1992Mazda miataSRG Autosport Saint Paul Park, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Touring 4 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN

Class Totals: H Production: 3, ITJ: 3, Spec Miata: 9, Super Touring Light: 2, Touring 4: 1

Group 2   10 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
29 Placeholder Avatar Mork, Richard FE2 2018Mazda East Grand Forks, MN
27 Placeholder Avatar Foster, Anthony Formula F 1992Swift DB-6 HondaMotowoz Minneapolis, MN
15 Avatar Image Mackey, Ethan Formula F 1994Swift SC94Gear Daddies Maple Grove, MN
0 Placeholder Avatar Murray, Alan Formula F Swift DB-1Murray Motorsports Brainard, MN
23 Placeholder Avatar Stefanelli, Tazio Formula F 2014Spectrum FF1600Millennium Forms Downing, WI
10 Avatar Image Schenk, Dylan Formula X 2014Van Diemen DP-08ZSports Midwest Chanhassen, MN
80 Avatar Image Thomson, Steve Formula X 2002Van Diemen RF02 MazdaZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent Minnetonka, MN
55 Avatar Image Eigenmann, Pius P2 Radical SR3Loon Motorsports Plymouth, MN
9 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Nate P2 2017Radical SR3 RSX 1500Lagersmith Stillwater, MN
5 Avatar Image Wiedenhoeft, Martin P2 2014Radical SR3ISPros Inc. Menomonee Falls, WI

Class Totals: FE2: 1, Formula F: 4, Formula X: 2, P2: 3

Group 3   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
18 Avatar Image Fandel, Michael Vintage Open Wheel 1974LeGrand Mk18SportsRacer Replicas Plymouth, MN
75 Placeholder Avatar Fish, William Vintage Open Wheel 1975Reynard FF Prior Lake, MN
9 Placeholder Avatar Peterson, Darrell Vintage Open Wheel 1975LeGrand LeGrand Mk 21Interstate Truck Driving School Elk River, MN
95 Placeholder Avatar Stadther, Rich Vintage Open Wheel 1970Dulon LD9Dreamsicle Racing St. Paul, MN

Class Totals: Vintage Open Wheel: 4

Group 4   14 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
18 Placeholder Avatar Roth, Howard GT-2 Datsun 240 ZBullseye - Skyline Trucking Johnston, IA
68 Avatar Image Hough, Theodore ITA 1993Ford Escort GTMom! Farmington, MN
07 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Geoffrey ITA 1992Mazda miataSRG Autosport Saint Paul Park, MN
6 Avatar Image Wagner, Mike ITE 1 1996BMW M3Wagner Race Products Chaska, MN
27 Placeholder Avatar Lawson, Matthew ITE 2 1987Porsche 944 Turbo Lakeville, MN
44 Avatar Image Wilson, Glen ITS 1995Volkswagen Golf GTIGroup W LLc Saint Paul, MN
57 Avatar Image Fuehrer, Thomas SPO 1992Chevrolet CorvetteToFu Fab Chaska, MN
157 Placeholder Avatar Rippie, Douglas SPO 1989Alfa Romeo Stradale SSZDRM Buffalo, MN
02 Placeholder Avatar Daly, David STU 2006Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW / BFGoodrich Edina, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata - Tire rule 1999Mazda MIATA Faribault, MN
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Touring 2 2004Chevrolet CorvetteInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
12 Placeholder Avatar Berlin, James Touring 3 2003Nissan 350ZNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes Savage, MN
86 Avatar Image Chan, Derek Touring 3 2013Subaru BRZForgeline Rosemount, MN
97 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Ken Touring 3 2013Nissan 370ZPromotion Graphix Roseville, MN

Class Totals: GT-2: 1, ITA: 2, ITE 1: 1, ITE 2: 1, ITS: 1, Spec Miata - Tire rule: 1, SPO: 2, STU: 1, Touring 2: 1, Touring 3: 3

Group 5   15 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
4 Placeholder Avatar Janssen, John Spec Racer Ford Spec Racer Ford Gen 2Janssen Machine Co. Barnesville, MN
51 Placeholder Avatar Beamish, Scott Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordNorthern Racing Products Edina, MN
31 Placeholder Avatar Belov, Maksim Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Medina, MN
76 Avatar Image Boltik, Ron Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Lakeland, MN
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2007Ford SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lake, MN
32 Placeholder Avatar Gigler, Frank Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Gen 3 SRF Chanhassen, MN
17 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Jim Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Gen3Reid Johnson Racin' Minneapolis, MN
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2013SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
78 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Reid Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3 Hamel, MN
08 Avatar Image King, Andrea Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
12 Avatar Image King, Russell Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
77 Avatar Image Mueller, Sven Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 1984SCCA Enterprises Srf3 Maplewood, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Tennessen, James Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Menomonie, WI
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3SRG Autosport Sanibel, FL
87 Placeholder Avatar Wilke, Rob Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen 3Edina Plastic Surgery Eden Prairie, MN

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model): 14

Group 6   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
17 Placeholder Avatar Bosell, Damon Vintage Closed Wheel 1965Ford falconbossmasonry&motorworx Cambridge, MN
36 Avatar Image Bosell, Daryn Vintage Closed Wheel 1964Chevrolet corvette coupeThoz guys racing coon rapids, MN
668 Placeholder Avatar Burg, Kent Vintage Closed Wheel 1970Chevrolet Corvettenone Zimmerman, MN
Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Vintage Closed Wheel 1960Austin BUG EYEREVISION LLC MINNENTONKA, MN
93 Placeholder Avatar Dulski, Jerald Vintage Closed Wheel 1972Datsun 240Z Delano, MN
53 Avatar Image Homes, Tim Vintage Closed Wheel 1971Datsun 240ZCritter Racing Saint Michael, MN
28 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jeff Vintage Closed Wheel 1959Austin Healey 3000credit card Lakeville, MN
86 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jessica Vintage Closed Wheel 1987BMW 325i Lakeville, MN
87 Placeholder Avatar Kennedy, Brian Vintage Closed Wheel 1965Ford MustangF.J.Moore Mfg. Co. Cannon Falls, MN
106 Avatar Image McQueen, Scott Vintage Closed Wheel 1957Austin Healey 100-6 Minneapolis, MN
6 Avatar Image Wagner, Mike Vintage Closed Wheel 1996BMW M3Wagner Race Products Chaska, MN
202 Avatar Image Wetzel, Eileen Vintage Closed Wheel 1966Austin Healey 3000Skyview Partners Plymouth, MN

Class Totals: Vintage Closed Wheel: 12

  1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Thompson, Nathan Press/Media Gibbon, MN
Sunday Aug 23   61 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (16), Group 2 (9), Group 3 (2), Group 4 (10), Group 5 (15), Group 6 (8)

Group 1   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
11 Avatar Image Fairbanks, Brooke H Production 1968Triumph SpitfireRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports Spooner, WI
Avatar Image Fairbanks, Brooke H Production 1968Triumph SpitfireRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports Spooner, WI
25 Avatar Image Griggs, Jimmy H Production 1983Volkswagen GTILuther Westside VW / Goodyear Minneapolis, MN
18 Placeholder Avatar Sargis, Mark H Production 1975Triumph SpitfireCarbotech Frankfort, IL
86 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jessica ITJ 1987BMW 325i Lakeville, MN
51 Placeholder Avatar Roggemann, Wade ITJ 1995Honda civic Otsego, mn
99 Placeholder Avatar Wedge, Ben ITJ 1995Honda CivicRyans Automotive, AMS Oil Anoka, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Buan, Rick Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Chanhassen, MN
74 Avatar Image Craft, Chris Spec Miata 1999Mazda miata Pillager, MN
22 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Becker, MN
191 Avatar Image Jongbloedt, Aaron Spec Miata 1997Mazda miataJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy st. louis park, MN
81 Avatar Image Kuhnley, Gordon Spec Miata 1993Mazda MiataStrait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource Saint Paul, MN
89 Placeholder Avatar Randall, Jamey Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy Watertown, MN
88 Avatar Image Silver, Samantha Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata 1999Mazda MIATA Faribault, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Touring 4 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN

Class Totals: H Production: 4, ITJ: 3, Spec Miata: 8, Touring 4: 1

Group 2   9 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
29 Placeholder Avatar Mork, Richard FE2 2018Mazda East Grand Forks, MN
27 Placeholder Avatar Foster, Anthony Formula F 1992Swift DB-6 HondaMotowoz Minneapolis, MN
15 Avatar Image Mackey, Ethan Formula F 1994Swift SC94Gear Daddies Maple Grove, MN
0 Placeholder Avatar Murray, Alan Formula F Swift DB-1Murray Motorsports Brainard, MN
23 Placeholder Avatar Stefanelli, Tazio Formula F 2014Spectrum FF1600Millennium Forms Downing, WI
10 Avatar Image Schenk, Dylan Formula X 2014Van Diemen DP-08ZSports Midwest Chanhassen, MN
80 Avatar Image Thomson, Steve Formula X 2002Van Diemen RF02 MazdaZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent Minnetonka, MN
9 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Nate P2 2017Radical SR3 RSX 1500Lagersmith Stillwater, MN
5 Avatar Image Wiedenhoeft, Martin P2 2014Radical SR3ISPros Inc. Menomonee Falls, WI

Class Totals: FE2: 1, Formula F: 4, Formula X: 2, P2: 2

Group 3   2 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
75 Placeholder Avatar Fish, William Vintage Open Wheel 1975Reynard FF Prior Lake, MN
9 Placeholder Avatar Peterson, Darrell Vintage Open Wheel 1975LeGrand LeGrand Mk 21Interstate Truck Driving School Elk River, MN

Class Totals: Vintage Open Wheel: 2

Group 4   10 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
68 Avatar Image Hough, Theodore ITA 1993Ford Escort GTMom! Farmington, MN
6 Avatar Image Wagner, Mike ITE 1 1996BMW M3Wagner Race Products Chaska, MN
27 Placeholder Avatar Lawson, Matthew ITE 2 1987Porsche 944 Turbo Lakeville, MN
44 Avatar Image Wilson, Glen ITS 1995Volkswagen Golf GTIGroup W LLc Saint Paul, MN
57 Avatar Image Fuehrer, Thomas SPO 1992Chevrolet CorvetteToFu Fab Chaska, MN
02 Placeholder Avatar Daly, David STU 2006Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW / BFGoodrich Edina, MN
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata - Tire rule 1999Mazda MIATA Faribault, MN
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Touring 2 2004Chevrolet CorvetteInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
86 Avatar Image Chan, Derek Touring 3 2013Subaru BRZForgeline Rosemount, MN
97 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Ken Touring 3 2013Nissan 370ZPromotion Graphix Roseville, MN

Class Totals: ITA: 1, ITE 1: 1, ITE 2: 1, ITS: 1, Spec Miata - Tire rule: 1, SPO: 1, STU: 1, Touring 2: 1, Touring 3: 2

Group 5   15 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
4 Placeholder Avatar Janssen, John Spec Racer Ford Spec Racer Ford Gen 2Janssen Machine Co. Barnesville, MN
51 Placeholder Avatar Beamish, Scott Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordNorthern Racing Products Edina, MN
31 Placeholder Avatar Belov, Maksim Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Medina, MN
76 Avatar Image Boltik, Ron Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Lakeland, MN
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2007Ford SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lake, MN
32 Placeholder Avatar Gigler, Frank Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Gen 3 SRF Chanhassen, MN
17 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Jim Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Gen3Reid Johnson Racin' Minneapolis, MN
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2013SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
78 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Reid Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3 Hamel, MN
08 Avatar Image King, Andrea Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
12 Avatar Image King, Russell Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
77 Avatar Image Mueller, Sven Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 1984SCCA Enterprises Srf3 Maplewood, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Tennessen, James Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Menomonie, WI
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3SRG Autosport Sanibel, FL
87 Placeholder Avatar Wilke, Rob Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen 3Edina Plastic Surgery Eden Prairie, MN

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model): 14

Group 6   8 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
17 Placeholder Avatar Bosell, Damon Vintage Closed Wheel 1965Ford falconbossmasonry&motorworx Cambridge, MN
36 Avatar Image Bosell, Daryn Vintage Closed Wheel 1964Chevrolet corvette coupeThoz guys racing coon rapids, MN
668 Placeholder Avatar Burg, Kent Vintage Closed Wheel 1970Chevrolet Corvettenone Zimmerman, MN
4 Placeholder Avatar Daly, David Vintage Closed Wheel 1960Austin Bug Eye Edina, MN
53 Avatar Image Homes, Tim Vintage Closed Wheel 1971Datsun 240ZCritter Racing Saint Michael, MN
86 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jessica Vintage Closed Wheel 1987BMW 325i Lakeville, MN
87 Placeholder Avatar Kennedy, Brian Vintage Closed Wheel 1965Ford MustangF.J.Moore Mfg. Co. Cannon Falls, MN
202 Avatar Image Wetzel, Eileen Vintage Closed Wheel 1966Austin Healey 3000Skyview Partners Plymouth, MN

Class Totals: Vintage Closed Wheel: 8

  1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Edwards, Robert Press/Media Winthrop, MN
Work Friday   10 entries

Jump to: Race Chairman (1), Registration (6), Tech (Scrutineer) (3)

Race Chairman   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Jenkins, Emily Becker, MN
Registration   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Debbie Forman, ND
Avatar Image Gillen, Jim Otsego, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Tech (Scrutineer)   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hammons, Dale Inver Grove Heights, MN
Avatar Image Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hart, Bob Northfield, MN
Work Saturday   72 entries

Jump to: Emergency Services (7), Flagging & Communications (18), Race Control (5), Grid Marshal (9), Hospitality for workers and drivers (1), Pace Car Driver (1), Pit Marshal (5), Press/Media (2), Race Chairman (2), Registration (3), Starter (4), Steward (7), Tech (Scrutineer) (1), Timing and Scoring, computers (4), Trophy Chairman (2)

Emergency Services   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jim Roseville, MN
Avatar Image Bresnahan, Phil Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Marcy, Chuck Anoka, MN
Placeholder Avatar Mattson, Kim Coon Rapids, MN
Avatar Image Moe, Charlie Chaska, MN
Placeholder Avatar Winkelman, John Fridley, MN
Flagging & Communications   18 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Kirk Waconia, MN
Avatar Image Breitbach, Andrew Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Breitbach, Tim Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Brist, Robert Albert Lea, MN
Placeholder Avatar Cook, Jennie
Placeholder Avatar Dwyer, Jim Hudson, WI
Avatar Image Gillen, Jim Otsego, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Christopher Circle Pines, MN
Avatar Image Hough, Theodore Farmington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, Carter Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Scott Plymouth, MN
Avatar Image Martin, Steve Excelsior, MN
Placeholder Avatar McGee, Maureen St. Cloud, MN
Avatar Image Mustonen, John Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Olson, Chris Little Falls, MN
Avatar Image Palony, Patrick Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Potvin, Chad Brainerd , MN
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Stanley Washburn, IA
Race Control   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Fuehrer, Claire CHASKA, MN
Avatar Image Murphy, Shannon Bloomington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Struve, Diane Gilbert, IA
Placeholder Avatar Struve, Richard Gilbert, IA
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Minneapolis, MN
Grid Marshal   9 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Boulka, Kathleen Eagan, MN
Placeholder Avatar Boulka, Mike Eagan, MN
Avatar Image Brennan, Sarah Farmington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Karen Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Adam sauk rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Dan Sauk Rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Dianne Sauk Rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Bonnie Spring Branch, TX
Avatar Image Wilson, Glen Saint Paul, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Debbie Forman, ND
Pace Car Driver   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Parsons, Bruce Monticello, MN
Pit Marshal   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hart, Bob Northfield, MN
Avatar Image Hough, Kathy Farmington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Michael sauk rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Otness, Darrell Pine River, MN
Avatar Image Otness, Duane "Ottie" Buffalo, MN
Press/Media   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Davey, Chris Zimmerman, MN
Avatar Image Edwards, Robert Winthrop, MN
Race Chairman   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Avatar Image Jenkins, Emily Becker, MN
Registration   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Starter   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Al Forman, ND
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry Jacksonville, FL
Avatar Image Olsen, Toby Savage, MN
Placeholder Avatar Sievers, Judi St. Paul, Mn
Steward   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Circle Pines, MN
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maleck, Kathy Ramsey, MN
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Gerald Spring Branch, TX
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Saint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hammons, Dale Inver Grove Heights, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Joan WACONIA, MN
Placeholder Avatar Donnellan, Naomi Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Bill Eden Prairie, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Margaret Eden Prairie, MN
Trophy Chairman   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, Chad Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, Mike
Work Sunday   70 entries

Jump to: Emergency Services (6), Flagging & Communications (17), Race Control (5), Grid Marshal (10), Hospitality for workers and drivers (1), Pace Car Driver (1), Pit Marshal (5), Press/Media (2), Race Chairman (2), Registration (2), Starter (4), Steward (7), Tech (Scrutineer) (1), Timing and Scoring, computers (4), Trophy Chairman (2)

Emergency Services   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jim Roseville, MN
Avatar Image Bresnahan, Phil Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Marcy, Chuck Anoka, MN
Avatar Image Moe, Charlie Chaska, MN
Placeholder Avatar Winkelman, John Fridley, MN
Flagging & Communications   17 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Kirk Waconia, MN
Avatar Image Breitbach, Andrew Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Breitbach, Tim Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Brist, Robert Albert Lea, MN
Placeholder Avatar Cook, Jennie
Placeholder Avatar Dwyer, Jim Hudson, WI
Avatar Image Gillen, Jim Otsego, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Christopher Circle Pines, MN
Avatar Image Hough, Theodore Farmington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, Chad Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Scott Plymouth, MN
Placeholder Avatar McGee, Maureen St. Cloud, MN
Avatar Image Mustonen, John Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Olson, Chris Little Falls, MN
Avatar Image Palony, Patrick Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Potvin, Chad Brainerd , MN
Placeholder Avatar Shaw, Stanley Washburn, IA
Race Control   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Fuehrer, Claire CHASKA, MN
Avatar Image Murphy, Shannon Bloomington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Struve, Diane Gilbert, IA
Placeholder Avatar Struve, Richard Gilbert, IA
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Minneapolis, MN
Grid Marshal   10 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Boulka, Kathleen Eagan, MN
Placeholder Avatar Boulka, Mike Eagan, MN
Avatar Image Brennan, Sarah Farmington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Karen Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Adam sauk rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Dan Sauk Rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Dianne Sauk Rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Bonnie Spring Branch, TX
Avatar Image Wilson, Glen Saint Paul, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Debbie Forman, ND
Pace Car Driver   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Parsons, Bruce Monticello, MN
Pit Marshal   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hart, Bob Northfield, MN
Avatar Image Hough, Kathy Farmington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Michael sauk rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Otness, Darrell Pine River, MN
Avatar Image Otness, Duane "Ottie" Buffalo, MN
Press/Media   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Davey, Chris Zimmerman, MN
Avatar Image Thompson, Nathan Gibbon, MN
Race Chairman   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Avatar Image Jenkins, Emily Becker, MN
Registration   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Starter   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Al Forman, ND
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry Jacksonville, FL
Avatar Image Olsen, Toby Savage, MN
Placeholder Avatar Sievers, Judi St. Paul, Mn
Steward   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Circle Pines, MN
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maleck, Kathy Ramsey, MN
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Gerald Spring Branch, TX
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Saint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hammons, Dale Inver Grove Heights, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Joan WACONIA, MN
Placeholder Avatar Donnellan, Naomi Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Bill Eden Prairie, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Margaret Eden Prairie, MN
Trophy Chairman   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, Carter Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, Mike
Prep Shop  6 entries

Jump to: SRG Autosport (4), One Formula (1), Interstate Truck Driving School (1)

SRG Autosport   4 entries
Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gundlach, Nate Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Roettger, Bradley Mendota, MN
Avatar Image Schaal, David Woodbury , MN
Placeholder Avatar Schaal, Tamara Saint Paul, MN
One Formula   1 entries
Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Grau, Tony Port Byron, IL
Interstate Truck Driving School   1 entries
Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Knepper, Mark Wyoming, MN

291 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.