SCCA - Land O' Lakes Region announces Jed Copham Memorial Divisional with TransAm Saturday, Jul 11 — Sunday, Jul 12, 2020 attendees at Brainerd Int'l Raceway, Brainerd, MN 56401 (1862) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Jed Copham Memorial Divisional with TransAm

SCCA - Land O' Lakes Region

Saturday, Jul 11 — Sunday, Jul 12, 2020

Brainerd Int'l Raceway, Brainerd, MN

Land O' Lakes Region SCCA

Jed Copham Memorial Double Divisional

at Brainerd International Raceway

July 11-12, 2020

Saturday July 11  73 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (15), Group 2 (37), Group 3 (6), Group 4 (15)

Group 1   15 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
4 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Vintage Closed Wheel 1960Austin BUG EYEREVISION LLC MINNENTONKA, MN
93 Placeholder Avatar Dulski, Jerald Vintage Closed Wheel 1972Datsun 240Z Delano, MN
53 Avatar Image Homes, Tim Vintage Closed Wheel 1971Datsun 240ZCritter Racing Saint Michael, MN
28 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jeff Vintage Closed Wheel 1959Austin Healey 3000credit card Lakeville, MN
86 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jessica Vintage Closed Wheel 1987BMW 325i Lakeville, MN
87 Placeholder Avatar Kennedy, Brian Vintage Closed Wheel 1965Ford MustangF.J.Moore Mfg. Co. Cannon Falls, MN
777 Avatar Image Martin, Steve Vintage Closed Wheel 1979Ford MustangSWM Racing Excelsior, MN
56 Placeholder Avatar McManus, Patrick Vintage Closed Wheel MG MGC GTS Delano, MN
106 Avatar Image McQueen, Scott Vintage Closed Wheel 1957Austin Healey 100-6 Minneapolis, MN
2 Placeholder Avatar Schaefer, Phil Vintage Closed Wheel 1959Austin Bugeye Spritelast minute racing Minneapolis, MN
95 Placeholder Avatar Stadther, Rich Vintage Closed Wheel 1963Elva CourierDreamsicle Racing St. Paul, MN
202 Avatar Image Wetzel, Eileen Vintage Closed Wheel 1966Austin Healey 3000Skyview Partners Plymouth, MN
18 Avatar Image Fandel, Michael Vintage Open Wheel 1974LeGrand Mk18SportsRacer Replicas Plymouth, MN
67 Placeholder Avatar Hogdal, John Vintage Open Wheel 1980Zink Citation Zink Z-160Citation Zink Ham Lake, MN
9 Placeholder Avatar Peterson, Darrell Vintage Open Wheel 1975LeGrand LeGrand Mk 21Interstate Truck Driving School Elk River, MN

Class Totals: Vintage Open Wheel: 3, Vintage Closed Wheel: 12

Group 2   37 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
48 Placeholder Avatar Sauter, Jay GT-2 Chevrolet camaroTPIS West Salem, WI
11 Avatar Image Fairbanks, Brooke H Production 1968Triumph SpitfireRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports Spooner, WI
126 Placeholder Avatar Hallberg, Austin ITA 1985BMW BMW E30 Forest Lake, MN
07 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Geoffrey ITA 1992Mazda miataSRG Autosport Saint Paul Park, MN
121 Placeholder Avatar Baures, Chad ITE 2 1998BMW 323isNorth Loop Motorsports Savage, MN
29 Placeholder Avatar Lawson, Matthew ITE 2 1987Porsche 944 Turbo Lakeville, MN
165 Avatar Image Bungert, Joe ITJ 1997BMW e36GorillaSticker.com blaine, MN
86 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jessica ITJ 1987BMW 325i Lakeville, MN
51 Placeholder Avatar Roggemann, Wade ITJ 1995Honda civic Otsego, mn
99 Placeholder Avatar Wedge, Ben ITJ 1995Honda CivicRyans Automotive, AMS Oil Anoka, MN
144 Avatar Image Wilson, Glen ITS 1995Volkswagen Golf GTIGroup W LLc Saint Paul, MN
57 Avatar Image Fuehrer, Thomas SPO 1992Chevrolet CorvetteToFu Fab Chaska, MN
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter SPO 1966Ford Cobra ReplicaElite Autosport Lisle, IL
157 Placeholder Avatar Rippie, Douglas SPO 1989Alfa Romeo Stradale SSZDRM Buffalo, MN
38 Avatar Image Harayda, Christopher STU 1995BMW M3North Loop Motorsport St. Louis Park, MN
74 Avatar Image Craft, Chris Spec Miata 1999Mazda miata Pillager, MN
14 Placeholder Avatar Gilbert, Paul Spec Miata 1995Mazda MiataSmithAutoDavenport.com Davenport, IA
21 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataBuhler Group Becker, MN
191 Avatar Image Jongbloedt, Aaron Spec Miata 1997Mazda miataJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy st. louis park, MN
81 Avatar Image Kuhnley, Gordon Spec Miata 1993Mazda MiataStrait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource Saint Paul, MN
47 Placeholder Avatar Nogosek, Sam Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata St. Anthony, MN
89 Placeholder Avatar Randall, Jamey Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy Watertown, MN
88 Avatar Image Silver, Samantha Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
4 Avatar Image Soward, Mike Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataBlack Hills Racing Sioux Falls, SD
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata 1999Mazda MIATA Faribault, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Buan, Rick Spec Miata - Tire rule 1999Mazda Miata Chanhassen, MN
83 Placeholder Avatar Utecht, Mark Super Touring Light 1995Honda Civic Stacy, MN
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Touring 2 2004Chevrolet CorvetteInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
44 Placeholder Avatar Golly, James Touring 2 2002BMW M3 Bloomington, Mn
78 Placeholder Avatar Klatzky, Andler Touring 2 2016BMW M235 I RacingATK /Sinnott Blacktop Duluth, MN
12 Placeholder Avatar Berlin, James Touring 3 2003Nissan 350ZNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes Savage, MN
27 Avatar Image Davis, Chris Touring 3 2001BMW 330Orr Autosport Maple Plain, MN
97 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Ken Touring 3 2013Nissan 370ZPromotion Graphix Roseville, MN
118 Avatar Image Orr, Andrew Touring 3 2002BMW 330 ciOrr Autosport Bloomington, MN
35 Avatar Image Orr, Chris Touring 3 2003BMW 330CIOrr Autosport Eden Prairie, MN
13 Placeholder Avatar Price, Patrick Touring 3 2003Nissan 350zNextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR, G-LOC Brakes Richfield, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Touring 4 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN

Class Totals: GT-2: 1, H Production: 1, ITA: 2, ITJ: 4, ITE 2: 2, ITS: 1, Spec Miata: 10, Spec Miata - Tire rule: 1, SPO: 3, Super Touring Light: 1, STU: 1, Touring 2: 3, Touring 3: 6, Touring 4: 1

Group 3   6 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
80 Avatar Image Thomson, Steve Formula Atlantic 2002Van Diemen RF02 MazdaZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent Minnetonka, MN
32 Avatar Image Schaal, David Formula Enterprises 2010SCCA Enterprises FESpeedy Race Gear, RaceSuitRental Woodbury , MN
0 Placeholder Avatar Murray, Alan Formula F Swift DB-1Murray Motorsports Brainard, MN
36 Placeholder Avatar Flaten, Steve Formula X 1998Formula Mazda Formula MazdaPam Flaten / Braun Intertec Burnsville, MN
10 Avatar Image Schenk, Dylan Formula X 2014Van Diemen DP-08ZSports Midwest Chanhassen, MN
12 Placeholder Avatar Dehen, Joe P2 2010Radical SR3RS

Class Totals: Formula Atlantic: 1, Formula Enterprises: 1, Formula F: 1, Formula X: 2, P2: 1

Group 4   15 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
4 Placeholder Avatar Janssen, John Spec Racer Ford Spec Racer Ford Gen 2Janssen Machine Co. Barnesville, MN
51 Placeholder Avatar Beamish, Scott Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordNorthern Racing Products Edina, MN
13 Placeholder Avatar Belov, Maksim Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Medina, MN
76 Avatar Image Boltik, Ron Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Lakeland, MN
59 Placeholder Avatar Cox, Andrew Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford Spec Racer Ford Minneapolis, MN
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2007Ford SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lake, MN
32 Placeholder Avatar Gigler, Frank Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Gen 3 SRF Chanhassen, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Glodowski, David Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2000Ford Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport Minneapolis, MN
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2013SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
78 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Reid Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3 Hamel, MN
08 Avatar Image King, Andrea Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
12 Avatar Image King, Russell Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
77 Avatar Image Mueller, Sven Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 1984SCCA Enterprises Srf3 Maplewood, MN
52 Avatar Image Nash, Jim Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Bloomington, MN
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3SRG Autosport Sanibel, FL

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model): 14

Sunday July 12  70 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (12), Group 2 (35), Group 3 (7), Group 4 (16)

Group 1   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
4 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Vintage Closed Wheel 1960Austin BUG EYEREVISION LLC MINNENTONKA, MN
93 Placeholder Avatar Dulski, Jerald Vintage Closed Wheel 1972Datsun 240Z Delano, MN
53 Avatar Image Homes, Tim Vintage Closed Wheel 1971Datsun 240ZCritter Racing Saint Michael, MN
86 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jessica Vintage Closed Wheel 1987BMW 325i Lakeville, MN
87 Placeholder Avatar Kennedy, Brian Vintage Closed Wheel 1965Ford MustangF.J.Moore Mfg. Co. Cannon Falls, MN
777 Avatar Image Martin, Steve Vintage Closed Wheel 1979Ford MustangSWM Racing Excelsior, MN
56 Placeholder Avatar McManus, Patrick Vintage Closed Wheel MG MGC GTS Delano, MN
106 Avatar Image McQueen, Scott Vintage Closed Wheel 1957Austin Healey 100-6 Minneapolis, MN
2 Placeholder Avatar Schaefer, Phil Vintage Closed Wheel 1959Austin Bugeye Spritelast minute racing Minneapolis, MN
202 Avatar Image Wetzel, Eileen Vintage Closed Wheel 1966Austin Healey 3000Skyview Partners Plymouth, MN
67 Placeholder Avatar Hogdal, John Vintage Open Wheel 1980Zink Citation Zink Z-160Citation Zink Ham Lake, MN
9 Placeholder Avatar Peterson, Darrell Vintage Open Wheel 1975LeGrand LeGrand Mk 21Interstate Truck Driving School Elk River, MN

Class Totals: Vintage Open Wheel: 2, Vintage Closed Wheel: 10

Group 2   35 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
48 Placeholder Avatar Sauter, Jay GT-2 Chevrolet camaroTPIS West Salem, WI
126 Placeholder Avatar Hallberg, Austin ITA 1985BMW BMW E30 Forest Lake, MN
07 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Geoffrey ITA 1992Mazda miataSRG Autosport Saint Paul Park, MN
121 Placeholder Avatar Baures, Chad ITE 2 1998BMW 323isNorth Loop Motorsports Savage, MN
29 Placeholder Avatar Lawson, Matthew ITE 2 1987Porsche 944 Turbo Lakeville, MN
165 Avatar Image Bungert, Joe ITJ 1997BMW e36GorillaSticker.com blaine, MN
86 Placeholder Avatar Johnk, Jessica ITJ 1987BMW 325i Lakeville, MN
51 Placeholder Avatar Roggemann, Wade ITJ 1995Honda civic Otsego, mn
99 Placeholder Avatar Wedge, Ben ITJ 1995Honda CivicRyans Automotive, AMS Oil Anoka, MN
144 Avatar Image Wilson, Glen ITS 1995Volkswagen Golf GTIGroup W LLc Saint Paul, MN
57 Avatar Image Fuehrer, Thomas SPO 1992Chevrolet CorvetteToFu Fab Chaska, MN
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter SPO 1966Ford Cobra ReplicaElite Autosport Lisle, IL
38 Avatar Image Harayda, Christopher STU 1995BMW M3North Loop Motorsport St. Louis Park, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Buan, Rick Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Chanhassen, MN
74 Avatar Image Craft, Chris Spec Miata 1999Mazda miata Pillager, MN
14 Placeholder Avatar Gilbert, Paul Spec Miata 1995Mazda MiataSmithAutoDavenport.com Davenport, IA
21 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataBuhler Group Becker, MN
191 Avatar Image Jongbloedt, Aaron Spec Miata 1997Mazda miataJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy st. louis park, MN
81 Avatar Image Kuhnley, Gordon Spec Miata 1993Mazda MiataStrait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource Saint Paul, MN
47 Placeholder Avatar Nogosek, Sam Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata St. Anthony, MN
89 Placeholder Avatar Randall, Jamey Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy Watertown, MN
88 Avatar Image Silver, Samantha Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
4 Avatar Image Soward, Mike Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataBlack Hills Racing Sioux Falls, SD
42 Placeholder Avatar Youngdahl, Greg Spec Miata 1999Mazda MIATA Faribault, MN
83 Placeholder Avatar Utecht, Mark Super Touring Light 1995Honda Civic Stacy, MN
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Touring 2 2004Chevrolet CorvetteInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
44 Placeholder Avatar Golly, James Touring 2 2002BMW M3 Bloomington, Mn
78 Placeholder Avatar Sinnott, Scott Touring 2 2016BMW 235IRATK / Sinnott Blacktop Esko, MN
12 Placeholder Avatar Berlin, James Touring 3 2003Nissan 350ZNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes Savage, MN
27 Avatar Image Davis, Chris Touring 3 2001BMW 330Orr Autosport Maple Plain, MN
97 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Ken Touring 3 2013Nissan 370ZPromotion Graphix Roseville, MN
118 Avatar Image Orr, Andrew Touring 3 2002BMW 330 ciOrr Autosport Bloomington, MN
35 Avatar Image Orr, Chris Touring 3 2003BMW 330CIOrr Autosport Eden Prairie, MN
13 Placeholder Avatar Price, Patrick Touring 3 2003Nissan 350zNextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR, G-LOC Brakes Richfield, MN
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Touring 4 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN

Class Totals: GT-2: 1, ITA: 2, ITJ: 4, ITE 2: 2, ITS: 1, Spec Miata: 11, SPO: 2, Super Touring Light: 1, STU: 1, Touring 2: 3, Touring 3: 6, Touring 4: 1

Group 3   7 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
43 Placeholder Avatar Ellis, Aaron Formula 500 2013Ellis AE13Ellis Motorsports / CFF / Hoosier Farmington, MN
80 Avatar Image Thomson, Steve Formula Atlantic 2002Van Diemen RF02 MazdaZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent Minnetonka, MN
32 Avatar Image Schaal, David Formula Enterprises 2010SCCA Enterprises FESpeedy Race Gear, RaceSuitRental Woodbury , MN
0 Placeholder Avatar Murray, Alan Formula F Swift DB-1Murray Motorsports Brainard, MN
36 Placeholder Avatar Flaten, Steve Formula X 1998Formula Mazda Formula MazdaPam Flaten / Braun Intertec Burnsville, MN
10 Avatar Image Schenk, Dylan Formula X 2014Van Diemen DP-08ZSports Midwest Chanhassen, MN
12 Placeholder Avatar Dehen, Joe P2 2010Radical SR3RS

Class Totals: Formula 500: 1, Formula Atlantic: 1, Formula Enterprises: 1, Formula F: 1, Formula X: 2, P2: 1

Group 4   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
4 Placeholder Avatar Janssen, John Spec Racer Ford Spec Racer Ford Gen 2Janssen Machine Co. Barnesville, MN
51 Placeholder Avatar Beamish, Scott Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordNorthern Racing Products Edina, MN
13 Placeholder Avatar Belov, Maksim Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Medina, MN
76 Avatar Image Boltik, Ron Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Lakeland, MN
59 Placeholder Avatar Cox, Andrew Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) Spec Racer Ford Spec Racer Ford Minneapolis, MN
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2007Ford SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lake, MN
32 Placeholder Avatar Gigler, Frank Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Gen 3 SRF Chanhassen, MN
33 Placeholder Avatar Glodowski, David Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2000Ford Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport Minneapolis, MN
17 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Jim Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Gen3Reid Johnson Racin' Minneapolis, MN
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2013SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
78 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Reid Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3 Hamel, MN
08 Avatar Image King, Andrea Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
12 Avatar Image King, Russell Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
77 Avatar Image Mueller, Sven Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 1984SCCA Enterprises Srf3 Maplewood, MN
52 Avatar Image Nash, Jim Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Bloomington, MN
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model) 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3SRG Autosport Sanibel, FL

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3 (new model): 15

Work Friday   10 entries

Jump to: Race Chairman (2), Registration (5), Tech (Scrutineer) (3)

Race Chairman   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Karen Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Jenkins, Emily Becker, MN
Registration   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Debbie Forman, ND
Avatar Image Gillen, Jim Otsego, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Huxtable, Will Augusta, KS
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Tech (Scrutineer)   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hammons, Dale Inver Grove Heights, MN
Avatar Image Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Saint Paul, MN
Work Saturday   68 entries

Jump to: Emergency Services (8), Flagging & Communications (23), Race Control (2), Grid Marshal (4), Hospitality for workers and drivers (1), New Volunteer: unsure what you will do (2), Pace Car Driver (1), Pit Marshal (5), Press/Media (1), Race Chairman (2), Registration (2), Starter (4), Steward (4), Tech (Scrutineer) (3), Timing and Scoring, computers (5), Trophy Chairman (1)

Emergency Services   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jim Roseville, MN
Avatar Image Bresnahan, Phil Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Marcy, Chuck Anoka, MN
Placeholder Avatar Mattson, Kim Coon Rapids, MN
Avatar Image Moe, Charlie Chaska, MN
Placeholder Avatar Turner, David Columbia Hts, MN
Placeholder Avatar Winkelman, John Fridley, MN
Flagging & Communications   23 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Judith Rochester, MN
Avatar Image Anderson, Keith Rochester, MN
Placeholder Avatar Beamer, Curtis Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Kirk Waconia, MN
Avatar Image Breitbach, Andrew Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Breitbach, Tim Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Brist, Robert Albert Lea, MN
Placeholder Avatar Church, Jack Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Fensch, David St Michael, MN
Avatar Image Gillen, Jim Otsego, MN
Avatar Image Hanson, Roslyn Bemidji, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Christopher Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hough, Theodore Farmington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Huxtable, Will Augusta, KS
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, David Earl Champlin, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Scott Plymouth, MN
Placeholder Avatar McEniry, Michael Little Falls, MN
Placeholder Avatar McGee, Maureen St. Cloud, MN
Placeholder Avatar Olson, Chris Little Falls, MN
Avatar Image Palony, Patrick Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Rhodes, William Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Smiley, Michelle Brainerd, MN
Race Control   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Fuehrer, Claire CHASKA, MN
Avatar Image Murphy, Shannon Bloomington, MN
Grid Marshal   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Karen Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Zach Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Wilson, Glen Saint Paul, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Debbie Forman, ND
New Volunteer: unsure what you will do   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abdulrahman, Ahmed Saint Cloud, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, Cody Robbinsdale, MN
Pace Car Driver   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Parsons, Bruce Monticello, MN
Pit Marshal   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Albahrani, Ali Saint Cloud, MN
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Michael sauk rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Otness, Darrell Pine River, MN
Avatar Image Otness, Duane "Ottie" Buffalo, MN
Placeholder Avatar Qualheim, John Eau Claire, WI
Press/Media   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Davey, Chris Zimmerman, MN
Race Chairman   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Avatar Image Jenkins, Emily Becker, MN
Registration   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Starter   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Al Forman, ND
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry Jacksonville, FL
Avatar Image Olsen, Toby Savage, MN
Placeholder Avatar Sievers, Judi St. Paul, Mn
Steward   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Circle Pines, MN
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Maleck, Kathy Ramsey, MN
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Saint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alfveby, Dan St Cloud, MN
Avatar Image Hammons, Dale Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Minneapolis, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Joan WACONIA, MN
Placeholder Avatar Black, Nate Blaine, MN
Placeholder Avatar Donnellan, Naomi Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Bill Eden Prairie, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Margaret Eden Prairie, MN
Trophy Chairman   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, Mike
Work Sunday   71 entries

Jump to: Emergency Services (10), Flagging & Communications (27), Race Control (2), Grid Marshal (4), Hospitality for workers and drivers (1), New Volunteer: unsure what you will do (1), Pace Car Driver (1), Pit Marshal (3), Press/Media (2), Race Chairman (2), Registration (2), Starter (4), Steward (4), Tech (Scrutineer) (2), Timing and Scoring, computers (5), Trophy Chairman (1)

Emergency Services   10 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Don Monticello, MN
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jim Roseville, MN
Avatar Image Bresnahan, Phil Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Marcy, Chuck Anoka, MN
Placeholder Avatar Mattson, Kim Coon Rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Mattson, Kim Coon Rapids, MN
Avatar Image Moe, Charlie Chaska, MN
Placeholder Avatar Turner, David Columbia Hts, MN
Placeholder Avatar Winkelman, John Fridley, MN
Flagging & Communications   27 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Albahrani, Ali Saint Cloud, MN
Placeholder Avatar Alfveby, Dan St Cloud, MN
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Judith Rochester, MN
Avatar Image Anderson, Keith Rochester, MN
Placeholder Avatar Beamer, Curtis Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Kirk Waconia, MN
Avatar Image Breitbach, Andrew Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Breitbach, Tim Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Brist, Robert Albert Lea, MN
Placeholder Avatar Church, Jack Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Fensch, David St Michael, MN
Avatar Image Gillen, Jim Otsego, MN
Avatar Image Hanson, Roslyn Bemidji, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Christopher Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hough, Theodore Farmington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Huxtable, Will Augusta, KS
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, David Earl Champlin, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Scott Plymouth, MN
Placeholder Avatar Krueger, James Cable, WI
Placeholder Avatar McEniry, Michael Little Falls, MN
Placeholder Avatar McGee, Maureen St. Cloud, MN
Avatar Image Niesen, Thomas Little Falls, MN
Placeholder Avatar Olson, Chris Little Falls, MN
Avatar Image Palony, Patrick Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Rhodes, William Brainerd, MN
Placeholder Avatar Smiley, Michelle Brainerd, MN
Race Control   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Fuehrer, Claire CHASKA, MN
Avatar Image Murphy, Shannon Bloomington, MN
Grid Marshal   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Karen Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Zach Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Wilson, Glen Saint Paul, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Debbie Forman, ND
New Volunteer: unsure what you will do   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abdulrahman, Ahmed Saint Cloud, MN
Pace Car Driver   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Parsons, Bruce Monticello, MN
Pit Marshal   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Iburg, Michael sauk rapids, MN
Placeholder Avatar Otness, Darrell Pine River, MN
Avatar Image Otness, Duane "Ottie" Buffalo, MN
Press/Media   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Davey, Chris Zimmerman, MN
Placeholder Avatar Winker, Jerry Crystal, MN
Race Chairman   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Avatar Image Jenkins, Emily Becker, MN
Registration   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Owatonna , MN
Starter   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carton, Al Forman, ND
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry Jacksonville, FL
Avatar Image Olsen, Toby Savage, MN
Placeholder Avatar Sievers, Judi St. Paul, Mn
Steward   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Circle Pines, MN
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Maleck, Kathy Ramsey, MN
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Saint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hammons, Dale Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Minneapolis, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Joan WACONIA, MN
Placeholder Avatar Black, Nate Blaine, MN
Placeholder Avatar Donnellan, Naomi Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Bill Eden Prairie, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gibson, Margaret Eden Prairie, MN
Trophy Chairman   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, Mike

292 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.